List of team trophies

 
Championship
Description:
Winners:
Season 16 Punainen Helvetti Orc LG
Season 15 Holy Bowl Bretonnian LG
Season 14 Twilight Princesses Amazon LG
Season 13 Ironyard Mutants Skaven LG
Season 12 Nagash's Grave Breeded Necromantic LG
Season 11 Pohjolan Pitopalvelu Orc LG
Season 10 Voice of the Woods Wood Elf LG
Season 9 Piristävät Hullut Human LG
Season 8 Hell On Earth Chaos Dwarf LG
Season 7 Ironyard Mutants Skaven LG
Season 6 Pohjolan Pitopalvelu Orc LG
Season 5 HellSiN Zombers Necromantic LG
Season 4 Voice of the Woods Wood Elf LG
Season 3 Ironyard Mutants Skaven LG
Season 2 Ol' Skool Miners Dwarf LG
Season I Happy Little Boozers Dwarf LG

 
 
 
2nd place
Description:
Winners:
Season 16 Black Ark Pirates Dark Elf LG
Season 15 Nagash's Grave Breeded Necromantic LG
Season 14 Nurgle's Blessed Carcases Nurgle LG
Season 13 Ulthuan Noble Order High Elf LG
Season 12 Disposable Heroes Vampire LG
Season 11 HC Hemorrhoids Lizardmen LG
Season 10 Happy Little Boozers Dwarf LG
Season 9 Korven Kuninkaat Norse LG
Season 8 Naggaroth Maidens Dark Elf LG
Season 7 Pohjolan Pitopalvelu Orc LG
Season 6 Twilight Princesses Amazon LG
Season 5 Naggaroth Maidens Dark Elf LG
Season 4 Korven Kuninkaat Norse LG
Season 3 Ol' Skool Miners Dwarf LG
Season 2 Savra F.C. Dark Elf LG
Season I Savra F.C. Dark Elf LG

 
 
 
3rd place
Description:
Winners:
Season 16 HellSiN Zombers Necromantic LG
Season 15 Pohjolan Pitopalvelu Orc LG
Season 14 Ogre Town Shitters Ogre LG
Season 13 Hell On Earth Chaos Dwarf LG
Season 12 Stalinburg's Zetor Undead LG
Season 11 Savra F.C. Dark Elf LG
Season 10 HellSiN Zombers Necromantic LG
Season 9 Double Skulls Elf LG
Season 8 Double Skulls Elf LG
Season 7 Tzeentch's Twisters Chaos LG
Season 6 HC Hemorrhoids Lizardmen LG
Season 5 Pohjolan Pitopalvelu Orc LG
Season 4 Ol' Skool Miners Dwarf LG
Season 3 Happy Little Boozers Dwarf LG
Season 2 HellSiN Zombers Necromantic LG
Season I Ironyard Mutants Skaven LG

 
 
 
Best Attacking Team
Description:
Winners:
Season 16 The Sentenced Dark Elf LG
Season 15 Holy Bowl Bretonnian LG
Season 14 Twilight Princesses Amazon LG
Season 13 HC Hemorrhoids Lizardmen LG
Season 12 Disposable Heroes Vampire LG
Season 11 Savra F.C. Dark Elf LG
Season 10 Voice of the Woods Wood Elf LG
Season 9 Korven Kuninkaat Norse LG
Season 9 Piristävät Hullut Human LG
Season 8 Naggaroth Maidens Dark Elf LG
Season 7 HC Hemorrhoids Lizardmen LG
Season 6 HellSiN Zombers Necromantic LG
Season 5 HellSiN Zombers Necromantic LG
Season 4 Voice of the Woods Wood Elf LG
Season 3 Ironyard Mutants Skaven LG
Season 2 Savra F.C. Dark Elf LG
Season I Ironyard Mutants Skaven LG

 
 
 
Best Defending Team
Description:
Winners:
Season 16 Ulthuan Noble Order High Elf LG
Season 15 Pohjolan Pitopalvelu Orc LG
Season 14 Twilight Princesses Amazon LG
Season 13 Hell On Earth Chaos Dwarf LG
Season 12 Nagash's Grave Breeded Necromantic LG
Season 11 Pohjolan Pitopalvelu Orc LG
Season 10 Voice of the Woods Wood Elf LG
Season 9 Ogre Town Shitters Ogre LG
Season 8 Hell On Earth Chaos Dwarf LG
Season 7 Tzeentch's Twisters Chaos LG
Season 6 Pohjolan Pitopalvelu Orc LG
Season 5 Pohjolan Pitopalvelu Orc LG
Season 4 Ol' Skool Miners Dwarf LG
Season 3 Ol' Skool Miners Dwarf LG
Season 2 Ol' Skool Miners Dwarf LG
Season I Happy Little Boozers Dwarf LG

 
 
 
Fair Play Team
Description:
Winners:
Season 16 FC Jasron Jokers Skaven LG
Season 15 The Sentenced Dark Elf LG
Season 15 FC Jasron Jokers Skaven LG
Season 14 Star Wreckers Slann LG
Season 13 Nagash's Grave Breeded Necromantic LG
Season 12 Disposable Heroes Vampire LG
Season 11 Sons of Darkness Underworld LG
Season 10 Voice of the Woods Wood Elf LG
Season 9 Black Ark Pirates Dark Elf LG
Season 8 Double Skulls Elf LG
Season 7 Ironyard Mutants Skaven LG
Season 6 Team Arquen Wenesse High Elf LG
Season 5 Glorious Mo'Hawks Elf LG
Season 4 Golden Vortex High Elf LG
Season 4 Nurgle's Blessed Carcases Nurgle LG
Season 3 Golden Vortex High Elf LG
Season 3 Voice of the Woods Wood Elf LG
Season 2 Voice of the Woods Wood Elf LG
Season I Tzeentch's Twisters Chaos LG

 
 
 
Most Violent Team
Description:
Winners:
Season 16 Village people Norse LG
Season 16 Black Ark Pirates Dark Elf LG
Season 15 Pohjolan Pitopalvelu Orc LG
Season 14 Ogre Town Shitters Ogre LG
Season 13 Hell On Earth Chaos Dwarf LG
Season 12 Tzeentch's Twisters Chaos LG
Season 11 Pohjolan Pitopalvelu Orc LG
Season 10 Tzeentch's Twisters Chaos LG
Season 9 Korven Kuninkaat Norse LG
Season 8 Hell On Earth Chaos Dwarf LG
Season 7 HC Hemorrhoids Lizardmen LG
Season 6 Pohjolan Pitopalvelu Orc LG
Season 5 Korven Kuninkaat Norse LG
Season 4 Ol' Skool Miners Dwarf LG
Season 3 Happy Little Boozers Dwarf LG
Season 2 Happy Little Boozers Dwarf LG
Season 2 Ol' Skool Miners Dwarf LG
Season I Happy Little Boozers Dwarf LG

 
 


Current Champions

 
 
Some names and images are ® reg. trademarks of Games Workshop    |    code based on Aros Blood Bowl League