List of team trophies

 
Championship
Description:
Winners:
Season 13 Ironyard Mutants Skaven
Season 12 Nagash's Grave Breeded Necromantic
Season 11 Pohjolan Pitopalvelu Orc
Season 10 Voice of the Woods Wood Elf
Season 9 Piristävät Hullut Human
Season 8 Hell On Earth Chaos Dwarf
Season 7 Ironyard Mutants Skaven
Season 6 Pohjolan Pitopalvelu Orc
Season 5 HellSiN Zombers Necromantic
Season 4 Voice of the Woods Wood Elf
Season 3 Ironyard Mutants Skaven
Season 2 Ol' Skool Miners Dwarf
Season I Happy Little Boozers Dwarf

 
 
 
2nd place
Description:
Winners:
Season 13 Ulthuan Noble Order High Elf
Season 12 Disposable Heroes Vampire
Season 11 HC Hemorrhoids Lizardmen
Season 10 Happy Little Boozers Dwarf
Season 9 Korven Kuninkaat Norse
Season 8 Naggaroth Maidens Dark Elf
Season 7 Pohjolan Pitopalvelu Orc
Season 6 Twilight Princesses Amazon
Season 5 Naggaroth Maidens Dark Elf
Season 4 Korven Kuninkaat Norse
Season 3 Ol' Skool Miners Dwarf
Season 2 Savra F.C. Dark Elf
Season I Savra F.C. Dark Elf

 
 
 
3rd place
Description:
Winners:
Season 13 Hell On Earth Chaos Dwarf
Season 12 Stalinburg's Zetor Undead
Season 11 Savra F.C. Dark Elf
Season 10 HellSiN Zombers Necromantic
Season 9 Double Skulls Elf
Season 8 Double Skulls Elf
Season 7 Tzeentch's Twisters Chaos
Season 6 HC Hemorrhoids Lizardmen
Season 5 Pohjolan Pitopalvelu Orc
Season 4 Ol' Skool Miners Dwarf
Season 3 Happy Little Boozers Dwarf
Season 2 HellSiN Zombers Necromantic
Season I Ironyard Mutants Skaven

 
 
 
Best Attacking Team
Description:
Winners:
Season 13 HC Hemorrhoids Lizardmen
Season 12 Disposable Heroes Vampire
Season 11 Savra F.C. Dark Elf
Season 10 Voice of the Woods Wood Elf
Season 9 Korven Kuninkaat Norse
Season 9 Piristävät Hullut Human
Season 8 Naggaroth Maidens Dark Elf
Season 7 HC Hemorrhoids Lizardmen
Season 6 HellSiN Zombers Necromantic
Season 5 HellSiN Zombers Necromantic
Season 4 Voice of the Woods Wood Elf
Season 3 Ironyard Mutants Skaven
Season 2 Savra F.C. Dark Elf
Season I Ironyard Mutants Skaven

 
 
 
Best Defending Team
Description:
Winners:
Season 13 Hell On Earth Chaos Dwarf
Season 12 Nagash's Grave Breeded Necromantic
Season 11 Pohjolan Pitopalvelu Orc
Season 10 Voice of the Woods Wood Elf
Season 9 Ogre Town Shitters Ogre
Season 8 Hell On Earth Chaos Dwarf
Season 7 Tzeentch's Twisters Chaos
Season 6 Pohjolan Pitopalvelu Orc
Season 5 Pohjolan Pitopalvelu Orc
Season 4 Ol' Skool Miners Dwarf
Season 3 Ol' Skool Miners Dwarf
Season 2 Ol' Skool Miners Dwarf
Season I Happy Little Boozers Dwarf

 
 
 
Fair Play Team
Description:
Winners:
Season 13 Nagash's Grave Breeded Necromantic
Season 12 Disposable Heroes Vampire
Season 11 Sons of Darkness Underworld
Season 10 Voice of the Woods Wood Elf
Season 9 Black Ark Pirates Dark Elf
Season 8 Double Skulls Elf
Season 7 Ironyard Mutants Skaven
Season 6 Team Arquen Wenesse High Elf
Season 5 Glorious Mo'Hawks Elf
Season 4 Golden Vortex High Elf
Season 4 Nurgle's Blessed Carcases Nurgle
Season 3 Golden Vortex High Elf
Season 3 Voice of the Woods Wood Elf
Season 2 Voice of the Woods Wood Elf
Season I Tzeentch's Twisters Chaos

 
 
 
Most Violent Team
Description:
Winners:
Season 13 Hell On Earth Chaos Dwarf
Season 12 Tzeentch's Twisters Chaos
Season 11 Pohjolan Pitopalvelu Orc
Season 10 Tzeentch's Twisters Chaos
Season 9 Korven Kuninkaat Norse
Season 8 Hell On Earth Chaos Dwarf
Season 7 HC Hemorrhoids Lizardmen
Season 6 Pohjolan Pitopalvelu Orc
Season 5 Korven Kuninkaat Norse
Season 4 Ol' Skool Miners Dwarf
Season 3 Happy Little Boozers Dwarf
Season 2 Happy Little Boozers Dwarf
Season 2 Ol' Skool Miners Dwarf
Season I Happy Little Boozers Dwarf

 
 


go to previous page
Current Champions
3rd place

 
Latest bulletins:
Frogs'Hit
Bootcamp - End -
Yleisön toiveesta / fyffen ...
Latest matches:
Season 14, Round 3
  0    Nurgle's Blessed ...
  1    Twilight Princesses
Season 14, Round 3
  1    Star Wreckers
  1    M A O L
Season 14, Round 2
  2    Twilight Princesses
  0    Star Wreckers
Season 14, Round 4
  1    Frogs'Hit
  4    FC Jasron Jokers
Season 14, Round 3
  0    Ogre Town Shitters
  1    Frogs'Hit
Season 14, Round 2
  1    Frogs'Hit
  0    M A O L
 
Some names and images are ® reg. trademarks of Games Workshop    |    code based on Aros Blood Bowl League